Courses

1 Months Courses

Sr.No. Code Course Name Eligibility
1 PCIT Primary Course in Information Technology 2nd
2 PCDTP Primary Course in Desk Top Publishing 5th
3 PC Tally   Primary Course in  Tally-ERP 9 8th
4 PCHM Primary Course in Hardware Maintenance 8th
5 PC C, Primary Course in  C, Programming 8th
6 PCI Primary Course in Internet                 5th    
7 PCFP Primary Course in Front Page 9th
8 PCF Primary Course in Flash 9th
9 PCVB Primary Course in VB 9th
10 PCO Primary Course in Oracle 9th
11 PCS Primary Course in SQL 9th

 

3 Months Courses

Sr.No. Code Course Name Eligibility
1 CBIT Certificate in Basic Information Technology 3nd
2 CDTP Certificate in Desktop Publishing 5th
3 C Tally Certificate in Tally-ERP 9 8th
4 CDPM Certificate in Designing and Photo Mixing 7th
5 CCP Certificate in C, Programming 8th
6 CCPP Certificate in C ++                              9th    
7 CVB Certificate In Visual Basic 10+2
8 CO Certificate In Oracle 10+2
9 CH Certificate In HTML 10+2
10 CJP Certificate In Java Programming 10+2
11 CCM Certificate in Computer Maintenance 10th
12 CWM Certificate in Web Multimedia 10+2
13 COA Certificate in Office Automation 10+2

 

6 Months Courses

Sr.No. Code Course Name Eligibility
1 PDCO Perfect Diploma in Computer Operator 10th
2 PDCA Perfect  Diploma in Computer Accounting      10+2
3 PDCH Perfect  Diploma in Computer Hardware 10th
4 PDIT Perfect  Diploma in Information Technology   7th
5 PDN Perfect  Diploma in Networking 10+2
6 PDOA Perfect  Diploma in Office Automation                            10+2    
7 PDCP Perfect  Diploma in Computer Programming 10+2
8 PDDHTML Perfect  Diploma in DHTML 10+2
9 PDDBMS Perfect  Diploma in DBMS 10+2
10 PDVBN Perfect  Diploma in VB. net 10+2
11 PDA Perfect  Diploma in AutoCAD 10+2
12 PDGD Perfect  Diploma in Graphics Designing 10+2
13 PDWD Perfect  Diploma in  Web Designing 10+2
14 PD2D Perfect  Diploma in 2D Animation 10+2
15 PDDA Perfect  Diploma in to Digitalize Art 7th
16 PDFA Perfect  Diploma in Financial Accounting 10+2

 

1 Year Courses

Sr.No. Code Course Name Eligibility
1 ADCO Advance Diploma in Computer Operator 10+2
2 ADAT Advance Diploma in Accounting & Taxation 10+2
3 ADSE Advance Diploma in Software Engineering 10+2
4 ADA Advance Diploma in AutoCAD 10+2
5 AD2D & 3DA Advance Diploma in 2D & 3D Animation 10+2
6 ADFD Advance Diploma in Fashion Designing   10    
7 ADNE Advance Diploma in Networking Engineering 10+2
8 ADHSA Advance Diploma in Hardware & Software Application 10+2
9 DCVE Advance Diploma in Computerized Video Editing 10+2

 

2 Year Courses

Sr.No. Code Course Name Eligibility
1 MCMA Master in Computer Management Assistant    10+2
2 MEHSA  Master In Ethical Hacker & Server Administrator 12
3 M2D & 3DA Master in 2D & 3D Animation 10+2

 

3 Year Courses

Sr.No. Code Course Name Eligibility
1 MD in IITE’S Master Diploma in IITE’S Education Graduation
  Education    

 

Special Courses

Sr.No. Code Course Name Eligibility
1 CMA Computer Management Assistant 10+2
2 DCA  Diploma in Computer Application 10+2
3 D.Ed-CT   Diploma Education in Computer Teacher         10+2
4 MCCA Master Certificate in Computer Application 7th+
5 CHNE Computer Hardware and Networking Engineering 10+2